Copa Sudamericana

1st Round
Round of 32
Group stage
05/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
Real Tomayapo
0 0
Jorge Wilstermann
06/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
Universitario de Vinto
0 2
Nacional Potosí
06/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
Everton de Vina
0 1
Union La Calera
06/03/2024
- 2:00 AM
Deportes Tolima
0 0
Independiente Medellin
05/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
U. Catolica
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
07/03/2024
- 2:00 AM
Alianza Petrolera
2 1
America de Cali
07/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Deportivo Cuenca
2 5
Delfin SC
08/03/2024
- 2:00 AM
Tecnico Universitario
0 3
Universidad Catolica
07/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Club Guarani
0 1
Sportivo Luqueno
08/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Sportivo Ameliano
2 0
Olimpia
06/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 0
ADT
08/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Cesar Vallejo
2 0
Sport Huancayo
07/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Wanderers
0 1
Danubio
07/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
Racing Montevideo
2 0
Cerro Largo
06/03/2024
- 12:30 AM
Carabobo FC
1 1
Metropolitanos FC
07/03/2024
- 10:00 PM
Rayo Zuliano
0 0
Real Esppor Club
18/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Barcelona SC
- -
RB Bragantino
25/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
RB Bragantino
- -
Barcelona SC
19/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Cerro Porteno
- -
Atletico Paranaense
26/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Atletico Paranaense
- -
Cerro Porteno
18/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Palestino
- -
Cuiaba
25/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Cuiaba
- -
Palestino
17/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Rosario Central
1 0
Internacional
24/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Internacional
- -
Rosario Central
16/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Huachipato
2 3
Racing Montevideo
23/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Racing Montevideo
- -
Huachipato
17/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Libertad Asuncion
- -
Universidad Catolica
24/07/2024
- 10:00 PM
Universidad Catolica
- -
Libertad Asuncion
18/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Independiente del Valle
- -
Boca Juniors
25/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Boca Juniors
- -
Independiente del Valle
19/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
LDU de Quito
- -
Always Ready
26/07/2024
- 12:30 AM
Always Ready
- -
LDU de Quito
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
2
Always Ready
d w w d l
6
3
2
1
10
7
3
11
3
6
1
2
3
4
8
-4
5
4
Cesar Vallejo
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
Independiente Medellin
Always Ready
Defensa Y Justicia
Cesar Vallejo
1 Independiente Medellin 4–0 2–1 4–2
2 Always Ready 2–0 3–0 2–0
3 Defensa Y Justicia 1–1 1–1 0–1
4 Cesar Vallejo 1–5 2–2 0–1
Matchweek 1
03/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Cesar Vallejo
0 1
Defensa Y Justicia
05/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Always Ready
2 0
Independiente Medellin
Matchweek 2
10/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1
Always Ready
11/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Independiente Medellin
4 2
Cesar Vallejo
Matchweek 3
26/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Always Ready
2 0
Cesar Vallejo
26/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Independiente Medellin
2 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Matchweek 4
08/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cesar Vallejo
1 5
Independiente Medellin
08/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Always Ready
3 0
Defensa Y Justicia
Matchweek 5
15/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Defensa Y Justicia
1 1
Independiente Medellin
16/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Cesar Vallejo
2 2
Always Ready
Matchweek 6
30/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Defensa Y Justicia
0 1
Cesar Vallejo
30/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Independiente Medellin
4 0
Always Ready
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Cruzeiro
d d w w w
6
3
3
0
8
3
5
12
2
6
3
2
1
8
2
6
11
3
6
1
2
3
5
10
-5
5
4
6
1
1
4
1
7
-6
4
Cruzeiro
Universidad Catolica
Alianza Petrolera
Union La Calera
1 Cruzeiro 1–0 3–3 1–0
2 Universidad Catolica 0–0 0–0 4–0
3 Alianza Petrolera 0–3 1–3 0–1
4 Union La Calera 0–0 0–1 0–1
Matchweek 1
04/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Alianza Petrolera
0 1
Union La Calera
05/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Cruzeiro
Matchweek 2
11/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Union La Calera
0 1
Universidad Catolica
12/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cruzeiro
3 3
Alianza Petrolera
Matchweek 3
23/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Union La Calera
0 0
Cruzeiro
24/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Alianza Petrolera
1 3
Universidad Catolica
Matchweek 4
08/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Alianza Petrolera
0 3
Cruzeiro
10/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Universidad Catolica
4 0
Union La Calera
Matchweek 5
17/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cruzeiro
1 0
Union La Calera
17/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Universidad Catolica
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
Matchweek 6
31/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cruzeiro
1 0
Universidad Catolica
31/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Union La Calera
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
3
0
7
3
4
12
2
Internacional
d w l w w
6
3
2
1
6
3
3
11
3
Delfin SC
d l d w l
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
4
Real Tomayapo
d l l l l
6
0
1
5
3
11
-8
1
Belgrano Cordoba
Internacional
Delfin SC
Real Tomayapo
1 Belgrano Cordoba 0–0 1–1 1–0
2 Internacional 1–2 1–0 0–0
3 Delfin SC 1–1 1–2 4–3
4 Real Tomayapo 0–2 0–2 0–2
Matchweek 1
02/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Belgrano Cordoba
0 0
Internacional
05/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Real Tomayapo
0 2
Delfin SC
Matchweek 2
11/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Internacional
0 0
Real Tomayapo
12/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Delfin SC
1 1
Belgrano Cordoba
Matchweek 3
25/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Real Tomayapo
0 2
Belgrano Cordoba
26/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Delfin SC
1 2
Internacional
Matchweek 4
09/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Belgrano Cordoba
1 1
Delfin SC
05/06/2024
- 12:30 AM
Real Tomayapo
0 2
Internacional
Matchweek 5
15/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Belgrano Cordoba
1 0
Real Tomayapo
09/06/2024
- 12:30 AM
Internacional
1 0
Delfin SC
Matchweek 6
29/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Internacional
1 2
Belgrano Cordoba
29/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Delfin SC
4 3
Real Tomayapo
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fortaleza EC
w w l d w
6
4
1
1
15
8
7
13
2
Boca Juniors
w l w d w
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
3
6
2
1
3
6
13
-7
7
4
6
1
0
5
5
9
-4
3
Fortaleza EC
Boca Juniors
Nacional Potosí
Sportivo Trinidense
1 Fortaleza EC 4–2 5–0 2–1
2 Boca Juniors 1–1 4–0 1–0
3 Nacional Potosí 4–1 0–0 2–1
4 Sportivo Trinidense 0–2 1–2 2–0
Matchweek 1
04/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Nacional Potosí
0 0
Boca Juniors
04/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Sportivo Trinidense
0 2
Fortaleza EC
Matchweek 2
10/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Boca Juniors
1 0
Sportivo Trinidense
10/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Fortaleza EC
5 0
Nacional Potosí
Matchweek 3
24/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Sportivo Trinidense
2 0
Nacional Potosí
26/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Fortaleza EC
4 2
Boca Juniors
Matchweek 4
09/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Nacional Potosí
4 1
Fortaleza EC
09/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Sportivo Trinidense
1 2
Boca Juniors
Matchweek 5
15/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Nacional Potosí
2 1
Sportivo Trinidense
16/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Boca Juniors
1 1
Fortaleza EC
Matchweek 6
30/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Boca Juniors
4 0
Nacional Potosí
30/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Fortaleza EC
2 1
Sportivo Trinidense
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
1
1
9
5
4
13
2
6
4
0
2
17
5
12
12
3
Danubio
d l l w d
6
2
2
2
5
4
1
8
4
Rayo Zuliano
l l l l d
6
0
1
5
1
18
-17
1
Sportivo Ameliano
Atletico Paranaense
Danubio
Rayo Zuliano
1 Sportivo Ameliano 1–4 2–1 1–0
2 Atletico Paranaense 0–1 1–2 6–0
3 Danubio 0–0 0–1 0–0
4 Rayo Zuliano 0–4 1–5 0–2
Matchweek 1
03/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Sportivo Ameliano
1 4
Atletico Paranaense
03/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Rayo Zuliano
0 2
Danubio
Matchweek 2
10/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Danubio
0 0
Sportivo Ameliano
10/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Atletico Paranaense
6 0
Rayo Zuliano
Matchweek 3
24/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Danubio
0 1
Atletico Paranaense
25/04/2024
- 2:00 AM
Rayo Zuliano
0 4
Sportivo Ameliano
Matchweek 4
08/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Sportivo Ameliano
2 1
Danubio
08/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Rayo Zuliano
1 5
Atletico Paranaense
Matchweek 5
15/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Sportivo Ameliano
1 0
Rayo Zuliano
15/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Atletico Paranaense
1 2
Danubio
Matchweek 6
30/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Atletico Paranaense
0 1
Sportivo Ameliano
30/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Danubio
0 0
Rayo Zuliano
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Corinthians
w l w w w
6
4
1
1
14
2
12
13
2
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
3
6
3
0
3
7
12
-5
9
4
6
0
1
5
6
15
-9
1
Corinthians
Racing Montevideo
Argentinos JRS
Nacional Asuncion
1 Corinthians 3–0 4–0 4–0
2 Racing Montevideo 1–1 2–1 2–1
3 Argentinos JRS 1–0 0–3 2–1
4 Nacional Asuncion 0–2 2–2 2–3
Matchweek 1
02/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Nacional Asuncion
2 3
Argentinos JRS
03/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Racing Montevideo
1 1
Corinthians
Matchweek 2
09/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Argentinos JRS
0 3
Racing Montevideo
09/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Corinthians
4 0
Nacional Asuncion
Matchweek 3
24/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Argentinos JRS
1 0
Corinthians
25/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Nacional Asuncion
2 2
Racing Montevideo
Matchweek 4
07/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Racing Montevideo
2 1
Argentinos JRS
07/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Nacional Asuncion
0 2
Corinthians
Matchweek 5
14/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Racing Montevideo
2 1
Nacional Asuncion
15/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Corinthians
4 0
Argentinos JRS
Matchweek 6
28/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Argentinos JRS
2 1
Nacional Asuncion
28/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Corinthians
3 0
Racing Montevideo
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lanus
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
12
3
9
13
2
Cuiaba
w d w d w
6
3
3
0
9
3
6
12
3
6
1
3
2
7
9
-2
6
4
6
0
1
5
3
16
-13
1
Lanus
Cuiaba
Deportivo Garcilaso
Metropolitanos FC
1 Lanus 0–1 2–1 5–0
2 Cuiaba 1–1 1–1 3–0
3 Deportivo Garcilaso 0–2 1–1 3–2
4 Metropolitanos FC 0–2 0–2 1–1
Matchweek 1
03/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Cuiaba
1 1
Lanus
04/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Deportivo Garcilaso
3 2
Metropolitanos FC
Matchweek 2
11/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Lanus
2 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
11/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Metropolitanos FC
0 2
Cuiaba
Matchweek 3
24/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Deportivo Garcilaso
1 1
Cuiaba
25/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Metropolitanos FC
0 2
Lanus
Matchweek 4
09/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cuiaba
3 0
Metropolitanos FC
10/05/2024
- 2:00 AM
Deportivo Garcilaso
0 2
Lanus
Matchweek 5
15/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Lanus
5 0
Metropolitanos FC
16/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Cuiaba
1 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Matchweek 6
29/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Lanus
0 1
Cuiaba
29/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Metropolitanos FC
1 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Racing Club
w w l w w
6
5
0
1
14
3
11
15
2
RB Bragantino
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
9
8
1
13
3
6
1
2
3
3
7
-4
5
4
6
1
5
3
11
-8
1
5
Racing Club
RB Bragantino
Coquimbo Unido
1 Racing Club 3–0 3–0
2 RB Bragantino 2–1 1–0
3 Coquimbo Unido 1–2 1–1
4
5
Matchweek 1
04/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
RB Bragantino
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
05/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Sportivo Luqueno
0 2
Racing Club
Matchweek 2
11/04/2024
- 12:30 AM
Racing Club
3 0
RB Bragantino
12/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
Coquimbo Unido
1 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Matchweek 3
24/04/2024
- 10:00 PM
Coquimbo Unido
1 2
Racing Club
25/04/2024
- 12:00 AM
RB Bragantino
2 1
Sportivo Luqueno
Matchweek 4
08/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Sportivo Luqueno
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
10/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
RB Bragantino
2 1
Racing Club
Matchweek 5
16/05/2024
- 10:00 PM
Racing Club
3 0
Coquimbo Unido
17/05/2024
- 12:00 AM
Sportivo Luqueno
2 3
RB Bragantino
Matchweek 6
29/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Coquimbo Unido
1 1
RB Bragantino
29/05/2024
- 12:30 AM
Racing Club
3 0
Sportivo Luqueno
Back to top button
P

Please allow ads on our site

Looks like you're using an ad blocker. We rely on advertising to help fund our site.