Eredivisie

Conference League playoffs - Final
Conference League - playoffs - Semi-finals
Relegation round
Regular Season
08/06/2023
- 6:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
Twente
11/06/2023
- 12:30 PM
Twente
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
01/06/2023
- 7:00 PM
Utrecht
1 2
Sparta Rotterdam
04/06/2023
- 4:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
0 1
Utrecht
01/06/2023
- 4:45 PM
Heerenveen
1 2
Twente
04/06/2023
- 12:30 PM
Twente
4 0
Heerenveen
22/05/2023
- 6:00 PM
FC Eindhoven
1 0
Almere City FC
26/05/2023
- 6:00 PM
Almere City FC
3 1
FC Eindhoven
23/05/2023
- 4:45 PM
VVV Venlo
3 2
Willem II
27/05/2023
- 2:30 PM
Willem II
2 2
VVV Venlo
23/05/2023
- 7:00 PM
NAC Breda
1 0
MVV
27/05/2023
- 6:00 PM
MVV
1 4
NAC Breda
30/05/2023
- 6:00 PM
VVV Venlo
1 1
Almere City FC
03/06/2023
- 2:30 PM
Almere City FC
1 1
VVV Venlo
31/05/2023
- 4:45 PM
NAC Breda
1 2
Emmen
03/06/2023
- 6:00 PM
Emmen
2 0
NAC Breda
06/06/2023
- 6:00 PM
Almere City FC
2 0
Emmen
11/06/2023
- 4:00 PM
Emmen
1 2
Almere City FC
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Feyenoord
w w w w l
34
25
7
2
81
30
51
82
2
PSV Eindhoven
w w w d w
34
23
6
5
89
40
49
75
3
Ajax
l d w w l
34
20
9
5
86
38
48
69
4
AZ Alkmaar
w d w w l
34
20
7
7
68
35
33
67
5
Twente
d w w w w
34
18
10
6
66
27
39
64
6
34
17
8
9
60
37
23
59
7
Utrecht
l w w l w
34
15
9
10
55
50
5
54
8
Heerenveen
l w d d w
34
12
10
12
44
50
-6
46
9
Waalwijk
l w l l l
34
11
8
15
50
64
-14
41
10
34
10
10
14
46
56
-10
40
11
Vitesse
d l w w w
34
10
10
14
45
50
-5
40
12
NEC Nijmegen
w l l l d
34
8
15
11
42
45
-3
39
13
FC Volendam
w l w l w
34
10
6
18
42
71
-29
36
14
34
10
6
18
39
62
-23
36
15
Excelsior
d l d w l
34
9
5
20
32
71
-39
32
16
Emmen
w l l l l
34
6
10
18
33
65
-32
28
17
Cambuur
l l l l w
34
5
4
25
26
69
-43
19
18
Groningen
l d l l l
34
4
6
24
31
75
-44
18
show in full screen
Feyenoord
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
Heerenveen
Waalwijk
GO Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
Emmen
Cambuur
Groningen
1 Feyenoord 2–2 1–1 2–1 2–0 3–0 3–1 0–0 5–1 3–0 0–1 2–0 2–1 1–1 5–1 4–0 1–0 1–0
2 PSV Eindhoven 4–3 3–0 0–1 3–1 0–0 6–1 3–3 1–0 2–0 1–0 3–0 7–1 2–1 4–0 4–1 5–2 6–0
3 Ajax 2–3 1–2 0–0 0–0 4–0 3–1 5–0 3–1 1–1 2–2 1–0 1–1 4–0 7–1 3–1 4–0 6–1
4 AZ Alkmaar 1–3 1–2 2–1 1–1 0–1 5–5 1–1 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 3–1 5–0 5–1 2–1 1–0
5 Twente 1–1 2–1 3–1 2–1 3–3 2–0 3–3 3–0 1–1 3–0 4–0 3–0 3–0 4–0 2–0 4–0 3–0
6 Sparta Rotterdam 1–3 0–1 0–1 2–3 1–1 0–3 4–0 0–0 2–1 3–1 2–0 4–0 3–1 1–0 3–1 4–1 2–1
7 Utrecht 1–1 2–2 0–2 1–2 1–0 3–1 1–0 2–0 1–2 1–0 0–0 0–0 1–2 1–0 3–2 0–0 2–1
8 Heerenveen 1–2 0–1 2–4 0–2 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–4 2–0 1–3 0–0 2–1 2–1 0–0 2–3 2–1 3–1
9 Waalwijk 0–1 0–1 1–4 3–1 0–5 2–2 2–2 0–0 3–1 1–0 1–3 4–1 3–1 5–2 2–0 5–1 2–1
10 GO Ahead Eagles 3–4 2–5 0–0 1–4 2–0 0–1 2–2 1–1 3–2 2–2 1–0 3–0 2–0 3–1 2–0 0–0 1–1
11 Vitesse 2–5 1–1 1–2 0–1 2–2 0–4 2–0 0–4 2–2 2–0 0–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 2–0 6–0
12 NEC Nijmegen 1–1 2–4 1–1 0–3 0–1 1–1 2–2 2–3 6–1 3–3 1–4 3–0 1–1 1–1 3–1 0–0 1–1
13 FC Volendam 0–2 2–3 2–4 1–1 1–0 2–1 0–4 1–3 2–1 2–3 2–0 1–4 2–1 3–2 3–1 2–0 3–2
14 Fortuna Sittard 2–4 2–2 2–3 0–3 0–3 0–0 3–4 2–0 0–0 0–2 2–0 1–1 2–0 1–0 0–1 1–4 3–1
15 Excelsior 0–2 1–6 1–4 2–1 0–0 1–4 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 3–1 0–3 2–0 3–0 2–1 4–1 1–0
16 Emmen 1–3 1–0 3–3 0–3 0–3 0–2 3–2 0–0 1–1 2–2 2–2 0–0 1–1 0–1 2–0 0–0 0–0
17 Cambuur 0–3 3–0 0–5 0–1 0–1 0–3 0–3 1–2 4–0 4–1 0–3 0–1 0–3 1–2 0–2 1–2 0–1
18 Groningen 0–3 4–2 2–3 1–4 1–1 0–5 1–2 0–2 2–3 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–2 2–3 3–0 1–1 0–1
Matchweek 1
05/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
Heerenveen
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
06/08/2022
- 2:30 PM
Fortuna Sittard
2 3
Ajax
06/08/2022
- 4:45 PM
Cambuur
0 2
Excelsior
06/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Emmen
06/08/2022
- 7:00 PM
Waalwijk
2 2
Utrecht
07/08/2022
- 10:15 AM
Groningen
2 2
FC Volendam
07/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
Vitesse
2 5
Feyenoord
07/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
0 1
Twente
07/08/2022
- 2:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
2 0
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 2
12/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
Excelsior
3 1
Vitesse
13/08/2022
- 4:45 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
2 5
PSV Eindhoven
13/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
Emmen
1 1
Waalwijk
13/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
Utrecht
0 0
Cambuur
13/08/2022
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
0 0
Heerenveen
14/08/2022
- 10:15 AM
FC Volendam
1 4
NEC Nijmegen
14/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
Ajax
6 1
Groningen
14/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
Twente
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
14/08/2022
- 2:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
2 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 3
20/08/2022
- 2:30 PM
Vitesse
0 4
Heerenveen
20/08/2022
- 4:45 PM
Fortuna Sittard
1 4
Cambuur
20/08/2022
- 7:00 PM
Emmen
3 2
Utrecht
21/08/2022
- 10:15 AM
Groningen
1 0
GO Ahead Eagles
21/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
0 1
Ajax
21/08/2022
- 2:45 PM
Waalwijk
0 1
Feyenoord
31/08/2022
- 4:45 PM
PSV Eindhoven
7 1
FC Volendam
31/08/2022
- 7:00 PM
Twente
4 0
Excelsior
01/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 4
26/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Groningen
27/08/2022
- 2:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
27/08/2022
- 4:45 PM
Vitesse
2 2
Waalwijk
27/08/2022
- 6:00 PM
Feyenoord
4 0
Emmen
27/08/2022
- 7:00 PM
Heerenveen
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
28/08/2022
- 10:15 AM
Utrecht
0 2
Ajax
28/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
Excelsior
1 6
PSV Eindhoven
28/08/2022
- 12:30 PM
FC Volendam
1 0
Twente
28/08/2022
- 2:45 PM
Cambuur
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
02/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
3 4
Utrecht
03/09/2022
- 2:30 PM
Ajax
4 0
Cambuur
03/09/2022
- 4:45 PM
Twente
2 1
PSV Eindhoven
03/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
4 0
FC Volendam
03/09/2022
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
3 4
Feyenoord
04/09/2022
- 10:15 AM
Waalwijk
5 2
Excelsior
04/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
Emmen
0 3
AZ Alkmaar
04/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
Heerenveen
0 0
NEC Nijmegen
04/09/2022
- 2:45 PM
Groningen
0 1
Vitesse
Matchweek 6
09/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
FC Volendam
2 3
GO Ahead Eagles
10/09/2022
- 2:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
10/09/2022
- 4:45 PM
Ajax
5 0
Heerenveen
10/09/2022
- 7:00 PM
Excelsior
2 1
Emmen
11/09/2022
- 10:15 AM
Utrecht
1 0
Vitesse
11/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Waalwijk
11/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
Cambuur
0 1
Groningen
11/09/2022
- 2:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Twente
11/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
Feyenoord
3 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Matchweek 7
16/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
Utrecht
0 0
NEC Nijmegen
17/09/2022
- 2:30 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
Groningen
17/09/2022
- 4:45 PM
Vitesse
1 1
FC Volendam
17/09/2022
- 6:00 PM
Waalwijk
5 1
Cambuur
17/09/2022
- 7:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
1 0
Excelsior
18/09/2022
- 10:15 AM
GO Ahead Eagles
2 0
Emmen
18/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
4 3
Feyenoord
18/09/2022
- 12:30 PM
Heerenveen
2 1
Twente
18/09/2022
- 2:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
Ajax
Matchweek 8
01/10/2022
- 2:30 PM
Cambuur
3 0
PSV Eindhoven
01/10/2022
- 4:45 PM
Groningen
1 4
AZ Alkmaar
01/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Ajax
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
01/10/2022
- 7:00 PM
Twente
3 0
Vitesse
02/10/2022
- 10:15 AM
Fortuna Sittard
2 0
FC Volendam
02/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Excelsior
0 1
Utrecht
02/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Feyenoord
02/10/2022
- 2:45 PM
Waalwijk
2 2
Sparta Rotterdam
02/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Emmen
0 0
Heerenveen
Matchweek 9
07/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Groningen
2 3
Waalwijk
08/10/2022
- 2:30 PM
FC Volendam
2 4
Ajax
08/10/2022
- 4:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
3 1
Emmen
08/10/2022
- 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Excelsior
09/10/2022
- 10:15 AM
GO Ahead Eagles
0 0
Cambuur
09/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Feyenoord
2 0
Twente
09/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Utrecht
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
09/10/2022
- 2:45 PM
Heerenveen
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
09/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Vitesse
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 10
14/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Emmen
1 1
FC Volendam
15/10/2022
- 4:45 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Waalwijk
15/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
1 1
Heerenveen
15/10/2022
- 7:00 PM
Cambuur
0 3
Vitesse
16/10/2022
- 10:15 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
2 0
NEC Nijmegen
16/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Twente
3 0
Groningen
16/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
6 1
Utrecht
16/10/2022
- 2:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 3
Feyenoord
16/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
Ajax
7 1
Excelsior
Matchweek 11
22/10/2022
- 2:30 PM
Feyenoord
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
22/10/2022
- 4:45 PM
Waalwijk
1 4
Ajax
22/10/2022
- 7:00 PM
Vitesse
2 1
Emmen
23/10/2022
- 10:15 AM
Excelsior
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
23/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Cambuur
0 1
Twente
23/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
Groningen
4 2
PSV Eindhoven
23/10/2022
- 12:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 3
GO Ahead Eagles
23/10/2022
- 2:45 PM
Utrecht
3 1
Sparta Rotterdam
23/10/2022
- 6:00 PM
FC Volendam
1 3
Heerenveen
Matchweek 12
29/10/2022
- 2:30 PM
Heerenveen
1 2
Utrecht
29/10/2022
- 4:45 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
29/10/2022
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
3 1
Excelsior
30/10/2022
- 11:15 AM
Emmen
0 0
Groningen
30/10/2022
- 1:30 PM
Twente
3 0
Waalwijk
30/10/2022
- 1:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
3 0
NEC Nijmegen
30/10/2022
- 3:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
FC Volendam
09/11/2022
- 7:00 PM
Ajax
2 2
Vitesse
10/11/2022
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
1 0
Cambuur
Matchweek 13
04/11/2022
- 7:00 PM
Cambuur
0 1
NEC Nijmegen
05/11/2022
- 3:30 PM
Vitesse
0 4
Sparta Rotterdam
05/11/2022
- 5:45 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Emmen
05/11/2022
- 8:00 PM
Excelsior
0 1
Heerenveen
06/11/2022
- 11:15 AM
Utrecht
2 1
Groningen
06/11/2022
- 1:30 PM
Twente
1 1
GO Ahead Eagles
06/11/2022
- 1:30 PM
FC Volendam
0 2
Feyenoord
06/11/2022
- 3:45 PM
Ajax
1 2
PSV Eindhoven
06/11/2022
- 3:45 PM
Waalwijk
3 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 14
11/11/2022
- 7:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
Twente
12/11/2022
- 3:30 PM
FC Volendam
0 4
Utrecht
12/11/2022
- 5:45 PM
Emmen
3 3
Ajax
12/11/2022
- 8:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
13/11/2022
- 11:15 AM
NEC Nijmegen
6 1
Waalwijk
13/11/2022
- 1:30 PM
Groningen
2 3
Fortuna Sittard
13/11/2022
- 1:30 PM
Heerenveen
2 1
Cambuur
13/11/2022
- 3:45 PM
Feyenoord
5 1
Excelsior
13/11/2022
- 7:00 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
2 2
Vitesse
Matchweek 15
06/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Twente
2 0
Emmen
07/01/2023
- 3:30 PM
Waalwijk
0 0
Heerenveen
07/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Vitesse
07/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 2
GO Ahead Eagles
07/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
08/01/2023
- 11:15 AM
Utrecht
1 1
Feyenoord
08/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Ajax
08/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
Cambuur
0 3
FC Volendam
08/01/2023
- 3:45 PM
Excelsior
1 0
Groningen
Matchweek 16
14/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
Heerenveen
0 2
AZ Alkmaar
14/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
FC Volendam
2 1
Waalwijk
14/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
1 0
Excelsior
14/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Ajax
0 0
Twente
15/01/2023
- 11:15 AM
Vitesse
0 0
NEC Nijmegen
15/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
Fortuna Sittard
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
15/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
2 2
Utrecht
15/01/2023
- 3:45 PM
Groningen
0 3
Feyenoord
15/01/2023
- 3:45 PM
Emmen
0 0
Cambuur
Matchweek 17
20/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Excelsior
2 0
FC Volendam
21/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 1
Emmen
21/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Vitesse
21/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Cambuur
0 3
Sparta Rotterdam
22/01/2023
- 11:15 AM
Heerenveen
3 1
Groningen
22/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
Twente
2 0
Utrecht
22/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
Feyenoord
1 1
Ajax
22/01/2023
- 3:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
01/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Waalwijk
3 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 18
24/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
Emmen
1 0
PSV Eindhoven
24/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
0 0
Waalwijk
25/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
1 4
AZ Alkmaar
25/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
Vitesse
2 2
Twente
25/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
2 0
Heerenveen
25/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Utrecht
1 0
Excelsior
25/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Feyenoord
2 0
NEC Nijmegen
26/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
Groningen
0 1
Cambuur
26/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
Ajax
1 1
FC Volendam
Matchweek 19
28/01/2023
- 3:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
2 0
GO Ahead Eagles
28/01/2023
- 5:45 PM
Waalwijk
2 0
Emmen
28/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
28/01/2023
- 7:00 PM
Heerenveen
1 3
Vitesse
28/01/2023
- 8:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
5 5
Utrecht
29/01/2023
- 11:15 AM
Twente
1 1
Feyenoord
29/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
Excelsior
1 4
Ajax
29/01/2023
- 1:30 PM
FC Volendam
3 2
Groningen
29/01/2023
- 3:45 PM
Cambuur
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
Matchweek 20
03/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
04/02/2023
- 5:45 PM
FC Volendam
1 1
AZ Alkmaar
04/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Emmen
2 2
Vitesse
04/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Utrecht
1 0
Heerenveen
04/02/2023
- 8:00 PM
Excelsior
0 0
Waalwijk
05/02/2023
- 11:15 AM
Cambuur
0 5
Ajax
05/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Feyenoord
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
05/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
1 0
NEC Nijmegen
05/02/2023
- 3:45 PM
Groningen
1 1
Twente
Matchweek 21
10/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
5 0
Excelsior
11/02/2023
- 5:45 PM
NEC Nijmegen
0 0
Cambuur
11/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
6 0
Groningen
11/02/2023
- 8:00 PM
Emmen
0 1
Fortuna Sittard
12/02/2023
- 11:15 AM
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
GO Ahead Eagles
12/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Vitesse
2 0
Utrecht
12/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Heerenveen
1 2
Feyenoord
12/02/2023
- 3:45 PM
Ajax
3 1
Waalwijk
12/02/2023
- 3:45 PM
Twente
3 0
FC Volendam
Matchweek 22
17/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Waalwijk
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
18/02/2023
- 3:30 PM
FC Volendam
2 0
Vitesse
18/02/2023
- 5:45 PM
Groningen
1 1
Emmen
18/02/2023
- 8:00 PM
Feyenoord
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
19/02/2023
- 11:15 AM
Cambuur
1 2
Heerenveen
19/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Utrecht
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
19/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
2 0
Twente
19/02/2023
- 3:45 PM
Ajax
4 0
Sparta Rotterdam
19/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Excelsior
0 3
NEC Nijmegen
Matchweek 23
24/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
0 3
Utrecht
25/02/2023
- 3:30 PM
Groningen
3 0
Excelsior
25/02/2023
- 5:45 PM
Heerenveen
1 4
Waalwijk
25/02/2023
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
Cambuur
25/02/2023
- 8:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
3 0
FC Volendam
26/02/2023
- 11:15 AM
Fortuna Sittard
2 4
Feyenoord
26/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Emmen
2 2
GO Ahead Eagles
26/02/2023
- 1:30 PM
Vitesse
1 2
Ajax
26/02/2023
- 3:45 PM
PSV Eindhoven
3 1
Twente
Matchweek 24
03/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Utrecht
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
03/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Vitesse
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
04/03/2023
- 5:45 PM
FC Volendam
3 1
Emmen
04/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
1 0
Groningen
04/03/2023
- 8:00 PM
Twente
3 3
Heerenveen
05/03/2023
- 11:15 AM
Excelsior
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
05/03/2023
- 1:30 PM
Waalwijk
0 1
PSV Eindhoven
05/03/2023
- 3:45 PM
Ajax
1 0
NEC Nijmegen
05/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Cambuur
4 1
GO Ahead Eagles
Matchweek 25
11/03/2023
- 3:30 PM
Emmen
2 0
Excelsior
11/03/2023
- 5:45 PM
Fortuna Sittard
0 3
Twente
11/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Groningen
11/03/2023
- 8:00 PM
Sparta Rotterdam
3 1
Vitesse
12/03/2023
- 11:15 AM
NEC Nijmegen
2 2
Utrecht
12/03/2023
- 1:30 PM
Heerenveen
2 4
Ajax
12/03/2023
- 3:45 PM
PSV Eindhoven
5 2
Cambuur
12/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
2 1
FC Volendam
19/04/2023
- 4:45 PM
GO Ahead Eagles
3 2
Waalwijk
Matchweek 26
17/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
FC Volendam
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
18/03/2023
- 3:30 PM
Utrecht
1 2
GO Ahead Eagles
18/03/2023
- 5:45 PM
Emmen
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
18/03/2023
- 8:00 PM
Waalwijk
1 3
NEC Nijmegen
19/03/2023
- 11:15 AM
Groningen
0 2
Heerenveen
19/03/2023
- 1:30 PM
Ajax
2 3
Feyenoord
19/03/2023
- 1:30 PM
Excelsior
4 1
Cambuur
19/03/2023
- 3:45 PM
Vitesse
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
19/03/2023
- 7:00 PM
Twente
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 27
01/04/2023
- 2:30 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Heerenveen
01/04/2023
- 4:45 PM
Excelsior
0 0
Twente
01/04/2023
- 6:00 PM
NEC Nijmegen
2 4
PSV Eindhoven
01/04/2023
- 6:00 PM