FA Cup

1st Round Qualifying
1st Round Qualifying Replays
2nd Round Qualifying
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
3rd Round Qualifying
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
4th Round Qualifying
4th Round Qualifying Replays
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round Repace
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bishop Auckland
0 0
West Auckland Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Charnock Richard
2 2
Runcorn Linnets
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ashton United
3 1
Dunston UTS
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Prescot Cables
4 2
North Ferriby
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Clitheroe
1 2
Hyde United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Guisborough Town
0 4
Atherton Collieries
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Consett
0 2
Bradford (Park Avenue)
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ossett United
0 3
Marske United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Rylands
1 0
Stockton Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bamber Bridge
0 4
Mossley
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Brighouse Town
2 4
Albion Sports
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Guiseley AFC
0 0
Marine
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Workington
6 0
Prestwich Heys
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Tadcaster Albion
2 1
Heaton Stannington
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Morpeth Town
3 2
Radcliffe
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lancaster City
2 1
Witton Albion
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Nantwich Town
1 1
Shifnal Town FC
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Redditch United
5 0
Boldmere St. Michaels
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Cleethorpes Town
2 1
Leicester Road
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lincoln United
2 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
02/09/2023
- 11:30 AM
Sporting Khalsa
2 2
Darlaston Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Rugby Town
0 2
Barwell
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Worksop Town
4 1
Sheffield
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ashby Ivanhoe
0 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Sherwood Colliery
1 2
Worcester City
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Stafford Rangers
2 0
Atherstone Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leamington
2 0
Coleshill Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Alvechurch
1 0
Basford United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mickleover Sports
3 0
Ilkeston Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Halesowen Town
7 0
Rugby Borough
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Telford United
0 1
Coalville Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Nuneaton Town
1 2
Carlton Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Harborough Town
3 1
Stamford
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Long Eaton United
1 3
Stourbridge
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Gainsborough Trinity
1 1
Matlock Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leek Town
5 0
Grimsby Borough
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 2
Witham Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Hornchurch
5 0
Fakenham Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Heybridge Swifts
1 3
Gorleston
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bedford Town
0 0
Walthamstow
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hitchin Town
2 1
Welwyn Garden City
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hullbridge Sports
0 1
Kettering Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leighton Town
1 6
Cambridge City
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Concord Rangers
1 1
Wroxham
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Billericay Town
7 0
Stowmarket Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Enfield Town
3 0
Potters Bar Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Canvey Island
5 1
Lowestoft Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mildenhall Town
0 5
AFC Sudbury
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hashtag United
1 0
Brentwood Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
FC Romania
0 3
Needham Market
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Royston Town
1 0
Cheshunt
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leiston
2 1
St Ives Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Brightlingsea Regent
2 0
Sawbridgeworth Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Dulwich Hamlet
1 1
Haringey Borough
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Berkhamsted
5 4
Beckenham Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Walton & Hersham
1 3
Chesham United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Whitstable Town
2 3
Wingate & Finchley
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Chatham Town
1 5
Ramsgate
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hendon
2 3
Margate
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hartley Wintney
0 4
Folkestone Invicta
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Sheppey United
3 1
Kennington
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lancing
1 1
Carshalton Athletic
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hythe Town
0 2
Hanworth Villa
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Cray Wanderers
5 1
Newhaven
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Sevenoaks Town
0 0
Whitehawk
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hayes & Yeading United
2 1
Chertsey Town
06/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Flackwell Heath
1 2
Farnham Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Marlow
2 0
AFC Croydon Athletic
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Binfield
2 2
Northwood
03/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Erith & Belvedere
0 0
Hastings United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hadley
0 0
Steyning Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Southall
2 2
Beaconsfield Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Faversham Town
0 4
Lewes
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ascot United
1 0
Westfield (Surrey)
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Harrow Borough
0 2
Bracknell Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Stoneham
5 4
Basingstoke Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Swindon Supermarine
1 2
Cribbs
01/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Laverstock & Ford
2 7
Gosport Borough
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mousehole
5 3
Bashley
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Totton
5 1
Sholing
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Winchester City
3 2
Evesham United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Poole Town
3 0
Barnstaple Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Horndean
3 0
Bideford
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Frome Town
3 1
Clevedon Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Reading City
3 1
Shaftesbury Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Salisbury
3 2
Bridgwater Town
13/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Didcot Town
5 1
AFC Portchester
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bishop's Cleeve
2 3
Bristol Manor Farm
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Larkhall Athletic
3 0
Moneyfields
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Merthyr Town
5 1
Yate Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Plymouth Parkway
2 0
Dorchester Town
03/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Whickham
1 4
Macclesfield
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
United of Manchester
1 0
Barnoldswick Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Anstey Nomads
3 0
Hanley Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Stratford Town
1 2
Spalding United
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ware
3 2
Dereham Town
03/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Biggleswade
8 0
Maldon & Tiptree
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Eastbourne United
2 1
Epsom & Ewell FC
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Redhill
1 0
Herne Bay
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Burgess Hill Town
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leatherhead
0 0
Horsham
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Okehampton Argyle
1 3
Highworth Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hungerford Town
4 0
Petersfield Town
02/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Tiverton Town
0 1
Wimborne Town
05/09/2023
- 6:30 PM
West Auckland Town
1 2
Bishop Auckland
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Runcorn Linnets
3 2
Charnock Richard
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Marine
3 0
Guiseley AFC
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
AFC Emley
4 1
Widnes
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Shifnal Town FC
1 2
Nantwich Town
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Matlock Town
5 2
Gainsborough Trinity
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Walthamstow
0 5
Bedford Town
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Wroxham
3 0
Concord Rangers
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Haringey Borough
2 1
Dulwich Hamlet
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Carshalton Athletic
4 1
Lancing
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Horsham
2 1
Leatherhead
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Whitehawk
2 1
Sevenoaks Town
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Northwood
1 0
Binfield
05/09/2023
- 6:30 PM
Steyning Town
3 2
Hadley
06/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Darlaston Town
2 2
Sporting Khalsa
05/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Beaconsfield Town
2 3
Southall
06/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Hastings United
2 1
Erith & Belvedere
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ashton United
2 2
Atherton Collieries
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Morpeth Town
3 0
Southport
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hayes & Yeading United
0 2
Slough Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hashtag United
0 1
Needham Market
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Margate
2 2
Folkestone Invicta
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Barwell
1 2
Bromsgrove Sporting
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lincoln United
0 3
Worksop Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Boston United
4 0
Leamington
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Macclesfield
2 0
Buxton
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Brightlingsea Regent
1 3
Billericay Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Enfield Town
3 0
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Canvey Island
1 1
Braintree
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Witham Town
1 5
AFC Hornchurch
15/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Ascot United
1 2
Lewes
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Sheppey United
3 0
Burgess Hill Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Knaphill
0 1
Hanworth Villa
17/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Cray Wanderers
2 2
Ramsgate
17/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Wingate & Finchley
0 0
Farnborough
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Horndean
0 3
Poole Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mickleover Sports
3 1
Spalding United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Farsley Celtic FC
1 1
Scarborough Athletic
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Blyth Spartans
1 1
Bradford (Park Avenue)
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hyde United
2 1
Albion Sports
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
United of Manchester
0 4
Rylands
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Warrington Town
2 3
Curzon Ashton
15/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Darlington 1883
3 1
Workington
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lancaster City
4 1
Marske United
16/09/2023
- 11:30 AM
Tadcaster Albion
1 3
Chester
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Whitby Town
2 1
Prescot Cables
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Halesowen Town
5 2
Alvechurch
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Coalville Town
2 1
Stafford Rangers
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Peterborough Sports
0 0
Redditch United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Rushall Olympic
3 2
Carlton Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Tamworth
2 1
Harborough Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hereford
2 0
Anstey Nomads
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Worcester City
0 2
Leek Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Cleethorpes Town
2 4
Alfreton Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Scunthorpe
0 0
Brackley Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Royston Town
1 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
King's Lynn Town
0 0
Aveley
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bishop’s Stortford
3 3
Biggleswade Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Leiston
1 2
St Albans City
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ware
3 3
Chelmsford City
17/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Biggleswade
1 2
Cambridge City
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hitchin Town
3 0
AFC Sudbury
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bracknell Town
2 1
Havant & Wville
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Dartford
2 3
Welling United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Eastbourne Borough
0 1
Worthing
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Eastbourne United
1 3
Berkhamsted
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Plymouth Parkway
2 2
Frome Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Larkhall Athletic
2 3
Bath City
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Weston-super-Mare
2 0
Truro City
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Chippenham Town
1 4
Hungerford Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Gloucester City
0 3
AFC Totton
15/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Merthyr Town
1 1
Taunton Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Reading City
1 1
Winchester City
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Highworth Town
1 3
Weymouth
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Wimborne Town
0 3
Torquay
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Gosport Borough
3 0
Cribbs
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mousehole
0 5
Salisbury
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Yeovil Town
7 1
AFC Stoneham
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Barton Rovers
1 1
Wroxham
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Haringey Borough
4 2
Tonbridge Angels
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Carshalton Athletic
4 0
Kingstonian
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Whitehawk
4 0
Redhill
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Horsham
2 2
Marlow
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Southall
1 2
Hampton & Richmond
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Northwood
2 2
Cray Valley PM
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Runcorn Linnets
1 1
Chorley
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Spennymoor Town
2 2
Marine
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
South Shields
2 0
Bishop Auckland
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Mossley
1 1
AFC Emley
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Stourbridge
2 0
Matlock Town
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Nantwich Town
2 1
Banbury United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bedford Town
2 3
Gorleston
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Steyning Town
1 4
Maidstone Utd
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Farnham Town
1 2
Chesham United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Dover
3 2
Hastings United
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Kettering Town
1 0
Sporting Khalsa
16/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Didcot Town
2 0
Bristol Manor Farm
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Taunton Town
1 2
Merthyr Town
18/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Aveley
4 0
King's Lynn Town
18/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Chelmsford City
2 1
Ware
18/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Redditch United
1 3
Peterborough Sports
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Folkestone Invicta
1 3
Margate
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Atherton Collieries
1 3
Ashton United
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Wroxham
3 4
Barton Rovers
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Marine
2 1
Spennymoor Town
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Brackley Town
3 1
Scunthorpe
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Chorley
3 1
Runcorn Linnets
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Biggleswade Town
3 1
Bishop’s Stortford
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
AFC Emley
3 1
Mossley
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Braintree
3 1
Canvey Island
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Frome Town
2 1
Plymouth Parkway
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Scarborough Athletic
3 0
Farsley Celtic FC
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Cray Valley PM
4 3
Northwood
18/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Bradford (Park Avenue)
1 3
Blyth Spartans
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Winchester City
4 1
Reading City
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Marlow
1 3
Horsham
19/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Farnborough
6 0
Wingate & Finchley
20/09/2023
- 6:45 PM
Ramsgate
3 2
Cray Wanderers
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Blyth Spartans
1 1
Worksop Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Whitby Town
1 0
Morpeth Town
30/09/2023
- 11:30 AM
Leek Town
2 0
South Shields
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Chester
2 1
Nantwich Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Macclesfield
2 1
Rylands
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hereford
3 0
Cambridge City
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Stourbridge
2 0
Mickleover Sports
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hitchin Town
0 1
Kettering Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Aveley
2 2
AFC Hornchurch
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Gorleston
0 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Halesowen Town
1 2
Enfield Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Coalville Town
0 2
Tamworth
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 2
Chelmsford City
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Rushall Olympic
0 1
Boston United
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Peterborough Sports
0 0
Needham Market
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Billericay Town
1 0
St Albans City
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Totton
1 0
Berkhamsted
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Bracknell Town
3 1
Poole Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Dover
2 1
Haringey Borough
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Yeovil Town
2 0
Didcot Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Salisbury
0 0
Slough Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Gosport Borough
2 2
Welling United
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Torquay
5 0
Hungerford Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lewes
3 0
Hampton & Richmond
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Worthing
2 1
Whitehawk
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Weymouth
1 2
Bath City
30/09/2023
- 12:00 PM
Darlington 1883
1 2
Scarborough Athletic
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Lancaster City
0 2
Ashton United
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hyde United
0 2
Marine
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Curzon Ashton
2 1
Chorley
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Farnborough
0 1
Weston-super-Mare
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Merthyr Town
1 4
Sheppey United
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Winchester City
0 2
Maidstone Utd
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Carshalton Athletic
3 3
Cray Valley PM
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Horsham
3 1
Hanworth Villa
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Chesham United
2 0
Margate
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Alfreton Town
1 0
AFC Emley
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Biggleswade Town
3 1
Barton Rovers
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Braintree
3 2
Brackley Town
30/09/2023
- 2:00 PM
Ramsgate
2 1
Frome Town
02/10/2023
- 6:30 PM
Chelmsford City
3 0
Bromsgrove Sporting
03/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
AFC Hornchurch
1 2
Aveley
03/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
Slough Town
3 0
Salisbury
03/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
Needham Market
3 0
Peterborough Sports
03/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
Cray Valley PM
2 1
Carshalton Athletic
03/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
Worksop Town
5 0
Blyth Spartans
04/10/2023
- 6:45 PM
Welling United
4 2
Gosport Borough
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Scarborough Athletic
2 2
Oxford City
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Altrincham
0 1
Oldham
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
FC Halifax Town
0 1
Marine
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Worksop Town
3 2
Boston United
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
AFC Fylde
3 1
Leek Town
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Hereford
1 0
Rochdale
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
York
0 0
Needham Market
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Solihull Moors
4 1
Biggleswade Town
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Chesterfield
5 0
Kettering Town
14/10/2023
- 2:00 PM
Alfreton Town
3 1
Macclesfield
</