UEFA Europa League

Knockout Round Play-offs
Group stage
Qualifying Rounds
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Feyenoord
1 1
AS Roma
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
AS Roma
1 1
Feyenoord
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Sporting CP
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Sporting CP
1 1
BSC Young Boys
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Galatasaray
3 2
Sparta Praha
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Sparta Praha
4 1
Galatasaray
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 2
Marseille
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Marseille
3 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
AC Milan
3 0
Rennes
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Rennes
3 2
AC Milan
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Lens
0 0
SC Freiburg
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
SC Freiburg
3 2
Lens
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Benfica
2 1
Toulouse
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Toulouse
0 0
Benfica
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
SC Braga
2 4
Qarabag
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Qarabag
2 3
SC Braga
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Liverpool
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
2
Toulouse
w l w d w
6
3
2
1
8
9
-1
11
3
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Lask Linz
l l w l l
6
1
0
5
6
12
-6
3
Liverpool
Toulouse
Union St. Gilloise
Lask Linz
1 Liverpool 5–1 2–0 4–0
2 Toulouse 3–2 0–0 1–0
3 Union St. Gilloise 2–1 1–1 2–1
4 Lask Linz 1–3 1–2 3–0
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Union St. Gilloise
1 1
Toulouse
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Lask Linz
1 3
Liverpool
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Liverpool
2 0
Union St. Gilloise
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Toulouse
1 0
Lask Linz
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Lask Linz
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Liverpool
5 1
Toulouse
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Lask Linz
3 0
Union St. Gilloise
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Toulouse
3 2
Liverpool
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Liverpool
4 0
Lask Linz
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Toulouse
0 0
Union St. Gilloise
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Liverpool
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Lask Linz
1 2
Toulouse
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Villarreal
w w w d w
6
4
1
1
9
7
2
13
2
Rennes
l w w w l
6
4
0
2
13
6
7
12
3
Maccabi Haifa
d l l d w
6
1
2
3
3
9
-6
5
4
Panathinaikos
d l l l l
6
1
1
4
7
10
-3
4
Villarreal
Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos
1 Villarreal 1–0 0–0 3–2
2 Rennes 2–3 3–0 3–1
3 Maccabi Haifa 1–2 0–3 0–0
4 Panathinaikos 2–0 1–2 1–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Panathinaikos
2 0
Villarreal
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Rennes
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Villarreal
1 0
Rennes
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Panathinaikos
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Panathinaikos
1 2
Rennes
2023-12-06
- 8:00 PM
Villarreal
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Rennes
3 1
Panathinaikos
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Maccabi Haifa
1 2
Villarreal
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Maccabi Haifa
0 3
Rennes
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Villarreal
3 2
Panathinaikos
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Rennes
2 3
Villarreal
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Panathinaikos
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Slavia Praha
w l w w w
6
5
0
1
17
4
13
15
2
AS Roma
w w l d w
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
3
Servette FC
l d w d l
6
1
2
3
4
13
-9
5
4
6
0
1
5
5
17
-12
1
Slavia Praha
AS Roma
Servette FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 Slavia Praha 2–0 4–0 6–0
2 AS Roma 2–0 4–0 3–0
3 Servette FC 0–2 1–1 2–1
4 Sheriff Tiraspol 2–3 1–2 1–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Servette FC
0 2
Slavia Praha
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 2
AS Roma
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
AS Roma
4 0
Servette FC
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Slavia Praha
6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
AS Roma
2 0
Slavia Praha
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Servette FC
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Servette FC
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Slavia Praha
2 0
AS Roma
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Servette FC
1 1
AS Roma
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 3
Slavia Praha
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
AS Roma
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Slavia Praha
4 0
Servette FC
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
19
3
16
18
2
Qarabag
w l l d w
6
3
1
2
7
9
-2
10
3
Molde
l w w d l
6
2
1
3
12
12
0
7
4
BK Hacken
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
3
17
-14
0
Bayer Leverkusen
Qarabag
Molde
BK Hacken
1 Bayer Leverkusen 5–1 5–1 4–0
2 Qarabag 0–1 1–0 2–1
3 Molde 1–2 2–2 5–1
4 BK Hacken 0–2 0–1 1–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
BK Hacken
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Qarabag
1 0
Molde
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
BK Hacken
0 1
Qarabag
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Molde
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Molde
5 1
BK Hacken
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Qarabag
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Qarabag
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
BK Hacken
1 3
Molde
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Molde
2 2
Qarabag
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
BK Hacken
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Molde
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Qarabag
2 1
BK Hacken
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
West Ham
w l w w w
6
5
0
1
10
4
6
15
2
SC Freiburg
l w w w l
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
3
6
2
1
3
11
14
-3
7
4
6
0
1
5
6
19
-13
1
West Ham
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piraeus
TSC Backa Topola
1 West Ham 2–0 1–0 3–1
2 SC Freiburg 1–2 5–0 5–0
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 2–1 2–3 5–2
4 TSC Backa Topola 0–1 1–3 2–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
West Ham
3 1
TSC Backa Topola
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 3
SC Freiburg
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
SC Freiburg
1 2
West Ham
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
TSC Backa Topola
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
West Ham
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
TSC Backa Topola
1 3
SC Freiburg
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
SC Freiburg
5 0
TSC Backa Topola
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
West Ham
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
SC Freiburg
5 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
TSC Backa Topola
0 1
West Ham
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
West Ham
2 0
SC Freiburg
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 2
TSC Backa Topola
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Brighton
d w w w w
6
4
1
1
10
5
5
13
2
Marseille
d w w w l
6
3
2
1
14
10
4
11
3
Ajax
d l l l w
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
AEK Athens FC
d l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
Brighton
Marseille
Ajax
AEK Athens FC
1 Brighton 1–0 2–0 2–3
2 Marseille 2–2 4–3 3–1
3 Ajax 0–2 3–3 3–1
4 AEK Athens FC 0–1 0–2 1–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Ajax
3 3
Marseille
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Brighton
2 3
AEK Athens FC
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Marseille
2 2
Brighton
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
AEK Athens FC
1 1
Ajax
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Marseille
3 1
AEK Athens FC
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Brighton
2 0
Ajax
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Ajax
0 2
Brighton
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
AEK Athens FC
0 2
Marseille
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
AEK Athens FC
0 1
Brighton
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Marseille
4 3
Ajax
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Ajax
3 1
AEK Athens FC
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Brighton
1 0
Marseille
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Rangers
l d w d w
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
11
2
Sparta Praha
l d l w w
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
3
Real Betis
w w w l l
6
3
0
3
9
7
2
9
4
Aris
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
Rangers
Sparta Praha
Real Betis
Aris
1 Rangers 2–1 1–0 1–1
2 Sparta Praha 0–0 1–0 3–2
3 Real Betis 2–3 2–1 4–1
4 Aris 2–1 1–3 0–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Sparta Praha
3 2
Aris
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Rangers
1 0
Real Betis
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Real Betis
2 1
Sparta Praha
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Aris
2 1
Rangers
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Sparta Praha
0 0
Rangers
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Aris
0 1
Real Betis
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Real Betis
4 1
Aris
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Rangers
2 1
Sparta Praha
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Sparta Praha
1 0
Real Betis
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Rangers
1 1
Aris
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Real Betis
2 3
Rangers
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Aris
1 3
Sparta Praha
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Atalanta
w d w d w
6
4
2
0
12
4
8
14
2
Sporting CP
l d w d w
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
3
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
4
4
Sturm Graz
w d l l l
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
Atalanta
Sporting CP
Raków Częstochowa
Sturm Graz
1 Atalanta 1–1 2–0 1–0
2 Sporting CP 1–2 2–1 3–0
3 Raków Częstochowa 0–4 1–1 0–1
4 Sturm Graz 2–2 1–2 0–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Atalanta
2 0
Raków Częstochowa
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Sturm Graz
1 2
Sporting CP
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Sporting CP
1 2
Atalanta
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
Sturm Graz
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Sturm Graz
2 2
Atalanta
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Raków Częstochowa
1 1
Sporting CP
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Atalanta
1 0
Sturm Graz
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Sporting CP
2 1
Raków Częstochowa
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Atalanta
1 1
Sporting CP
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Sturm Graz
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Sporting CP
3 0
Sturm Graz
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Raków Częstochowa
0 4
Atalanta
3rd qualifying round
play-offs
2023-08-10
- 5:00 PM
Slavia Praha
3 0
Dnipro-1
2023-08-17
- 6:00 PM
Dnipro-1
1 1
Slavia Praha
2023-08-08
- 2:00 PM
FC Astana
2 1
Ludogorets
2023-08-17
- 6:00 PM
Ludogorets
5 1
FC Astana
2023-08-10
- 4:00 PM
Qarabag
2 1
HJK helsinki
2023-08-17
- 4:00 PM
HJK helsinki
1 2
Qarabag
2023-08-10
- 4:00 PM
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 3
BK Hacken
2023-08-17
- 5:00 PM
BK Hacken
5 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2023-08-10
- 5:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 1
Bate Borisov
2023-08-17
- 6:00 PM
Bate Borisov
2 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-08-10
- 7:00 PM
Zrinjski
6 2
Breidablik
2023-08-17
- 5:30 PM
Breidablik
1 0
Zrinjski
2023-08-10
- 7:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Genk
2023-08-17
- 6:00 PM
Genk
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
2023-08-24
- 6:30 PM
Union St. Gilloise
2 0
FC Lugano
2023-08-31
- 6:30 PM
FC Lugano
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
2023-08-24
- 6:30 PM
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
Aris
2023-08-31
- 5:00 PM
Aris
6 2
Slovan Bratislava
2023-08-24
- 5:00 PM
Slavia Praha
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
2023-08-31
- 5:00 PM
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Slavia Praha
2023-08-24
- 7:00 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 1
Cukaricki
2023-08-31
- 6:00 PM
Cukaricki
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
2023-08-24
- 6:00 PM
Ludogorets
1 4
Ajax
2023-08-31
- 6:00 PM
Ajax
0 1
Ludogorets
2023-08-24
- 7:00 PM
Lask Linz
2 1
Zrinjski
2023-08-31
- 7:00 PM
Zrinjski
1 1
Lask Linz
2023-08-24
- 5:00 PM
BK Hacken
2 2
Aberdeen
2023-08-31
- 6:45 PM
Aberdeen
1 3
BK Hacken
2023-08-24
- 6:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
1 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-08-31
- 5:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 1
KI Klaksvik
2023-08-24
- 6:00 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Qarabag
2023-08-31
- 4:00 PM
Qarabag
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2023-08-24
- 6:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Sparta Praha
2023-08-31
- 5:00 PM
Sparta Praha
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
P