UEFA Champions League

Round of 16
Preliminary Round
Play-offs
3nd Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
1st Qualifying Round
Group stage
2024-02-13
- 8:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
1 3
Manchester City
2024-03-06
- 8:00 PM
Manchester City
- -
FC Copenhagen
2024-02-13
- 8:00 PM
RB Leipzig
0 1
Real Madrid
2024-03-06
- 8:00 PM
Real Madrid
- -
RB Leipzig
2024-02-14
- 8:00 PM
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Real Sociedad
2024-03-05
- 8:00 PM
Real Sociedad
- -
Paris Saint Germain
2024-02-14
- 8:00 PM
Lazio
1 0
Bayern Munich
2024-03-05
- 8:00 PM
Bayern Munich
- -
Lazio
2024-02-20
- 8:00 PM
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
2024-03-13
- 8:00 PM
Atletico Madrid
- -
Inter
2024-02-20
- 8:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
2024-03-13
- 8:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund
- -
PSV Eindhoven
2024-02-21
- 8:00 PM
FC Porto
1 0
Arsenal
2024-03-12
- 8:00 PM
Arsenal
- -
FC Porto
2024-02-21
- 8:00 PM
Napoli
1 1
Barcelona
2024-03-12
- 8:00 PM
Barcelona
- -
Napoli
Matchweek 1
2023-06-27
- 1:00 PM
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 3
Buducnost Podgorica
2023-08-22
- 7:00 PM
Rangers
2 2
PSV Eindhoven
2023-08-30
- 7:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
5 1
Rangers
2023-08-22
- 7:00 PM
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
FC Copenhagen
2023-08-30
- 7:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
2023-08-23
- 7:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
BSC Young Boys
2023-08-29
- 7:00 PM
BSC Young Boys
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
2023-08-23
- 7:00 PM
SC Braga
2 1
Panathinaikos
2023-08-29
- 7:00 PM
Panathinaikos
0 1
SC Braga
2023-08-23
- 7:00 PM
Molde
2 3
Galatasaray
2023-08-29
- 7:00 PM
Galatasaray
2 1
Molde
2023-08-22
- 7:00 PM
Antwerp
1 0
AEK Athens FC
2023-08-30
- 7:00 PM
AEK Athens FC
1 2
Antwerp
2023-08-08
- 7:00 PM
SC Braga
3 0
TSC Backa Topola
2023-08-15
- 6:00 PM
TSC Backa Topola
1 4
SC Braga
2023-08-08
- 6:30 PM
PSV Eindhoven
4 1
Sturm Graz
2023-08-15
- 6:30 PM
Sturm Graz
1 3
PSV Eindhoven
2023-08-09
- 6:00 PM
Panathinaikos
1 0
Marseille
2023-08-15
- 7:00 PM
Marseille
2 1
Panathinaikos
2023-08-09
- 6:30 PM
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
2023-08-15
- 5:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
3 1
Slovan Bratislava
2023-08-15
- 6:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
1 2
AEK Athens FC
2023-08-19
- 6:45 PM
AEK Athens FC
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2023-08-08
- 7:00 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 3
Galatasaray
2023-08-15
- 6:00 PM
Galatasaray
1 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2023-08-08
- 6:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
0 0
Sparta Praha
2023-08-15
- 5:00 PM
Sparta Praha
3 3
FC Copenhagen
2023-08-08
- 6:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
2 1
Molde
2023-08-15
- 5:00 PM
Molde
2 0
KI Klaksvik
2023-08-09
- 6:45 PM
Rangers
2 1
Servette FC
2023-08-15
- 6:30 PM
Servette FC
1 1
Rangers
2023-07-25
- 6:00 PM
Dnipro-1
1 3
Panathinaikos
2023-08-01
- 5:30 PM
Panathinaikos
2 2
Dnipro-1
2023-07-25
- 6:30 PM
Servette FC
1 1
Genk
2023-08-02
- 5:00 PM
Genk
2 2
Servette FC
2023-07-25
- 4:00 PM
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 2
Galatasaray
2023-08-02
- 6:30 PM
Galatasaray
1 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2023-07-25
- 6:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
4 0
FC Astana
2023-08-02
- 2:00 PM
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2023-07-25
- 7:00 PM
Zrinjski
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
2023-08-01
- 6:30 PM
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Zrinjski
2023-07-25
- 7:15 PM
Breidablik
0 2
FC Copenhagen
2023-08-02
- 6:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
6 3
Breidablik
2023-07-26
- 6:45 PM
Ludogorets
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
2023-08-01
- 6:00 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Ludogorets
2023-07-26
- 6:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
0 0
BK Hacken
2023-08-02
- 5:00 PM
BK Hacken
3 3
KI Klaksvik
2023-07-25
- 4:00 PM
HJK helsinki
1 0
Molde
2023-08-02
- 5:00 PM
Molde
2 0
HJK helsinki
2023-07-26
- 5:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
2023-08-02
- 5:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
4 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-07-26
- 6:15 PM
Raków Częstochowa
3 2
Qarabag
2023-08-02
- 4:00 PM
Qarabag
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
2023-07-12
- 5:00 PM
BK Hacken
3 1
The New Saints
2023-07-18
- 6:00 PM
The New Saints
0 2
BK Hacken
2023-07-11
- 6:45 PM
Ballkani
2 0
Ludogorets
2023-07-19
- 6:00 PM
Ludogorets
4 0
Ballkani
2023-07-11
- 4:00 PM
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 0
Struga
2023-07-18
- 3:00 PM
Struga
1 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2023-07-11
- 6:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2023-07-19
- 4:00 PM
Ferencvarosi TC
0 3
KI Klaksvik
2023-07-11
- 6:00 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 1
Valmiera / BSS
2023-07-19
- 3:00 PM
Valmiera / BSS
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
2023-07-12
- 4:00 PM
HJK helsinki
1 0
Larne
2023-07-19
- 6:30 PM
Larne
2 2
HJK helsinki
2023-07-11
- 3:30 PM
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 2
Qarabag
2023-07-19
- 4:00 PM
Qarabag
4 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
2023-07-11
- 6:00 PM
Raków Częstochowa
1 0
Flora Tallinn
2023-07-18
- 5:00 PM
Flora Tallinn
0 3
Raków Częstochowa
2023-07-12
- 6:30 PM
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Swift Hesperange
2023-07-19
- 6:00 PM
Swift Hesperange
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
2023-07-12
- 5:30 PM
Farul Constanta
1 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
2023-07-18
- 5:00 PM
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 0
Farul Constanta
2023-07-11
- 6:00 PM
Hamrun Spartans
0 4
Maccabi Haifa
2023-07-18
- 5:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
2023-07-11
- 3:00 PM
Banants Yerevan
0 1
Zrinjski
2023-07-18
- 6:00 PM
Zrinjski
2 3
Banants Yerevan
2023-07-11
- 6:45 PM
Partizani
1 1
Bate Borisov
2023-07-18
- 6:00 PM
Bate Borisov
2 0
Partizani
2023-07-12
- 2:00 PM
FC Astana
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
2023-07-19
- 4:00 PM
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
FC Astana
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
3
2
1
7
4
3
11
2
AC Milan
d l w l w
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
3
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
4
Newcastle
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
6
7
-1
5
Borussia Dortmund
AC Milan
Paris Saint Germain
Newcastle
1 Borussia Dortmund 0–0 1–1 2–0
2 AC Milan 1–3 2–1 0–0
3 Paris Saint Germain 2–0 3–0 1–1
4 Newcastle 0–1 1–2 4–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-19
- 4:45 PM
AC Milan
0 0
Newcastle
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 2
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund
0 0
AC Milan
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
Newcastle
4 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 3
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
Paris Saint Germain
3 0
AC Milan
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
Newcastle
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 4
2023-11-07
- 5:45 PM
Borussia Dortmund
2 0
Newcastle
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
AC Milan
2 1
Paris Saint Germain
Matchweek 5
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Newcastle
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
AC Milan
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Matchweek 6
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
Newcastle
1 2
AC Milan
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
18
7
11
18
2
RB Leipzig
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
13
10
3
12
3
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
4
6
0
1
5
7
15
-8
1
Manchester City
RB Leipzig
BSC Young Boys
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 Manchester City 3–2 3–0 3–1
2 RB Leipzig 1–3 2–1 3–1
3 BSC Young Boys 1–3 1–3 2–0
4 FK Crvena Zvezda 2–3 1–2 2–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-19
- 4:45 PM
BSC Young Boys
1 3
RB Leipzig
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Manchester City
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 2
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
RB Leipzig
1 3
Manchester City
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 2
BSC Young Boys
Matchweek 3
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
RB Leipzig
3 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
BSC Young Boys
1 3
Manchester City
Matchweek 4
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
Manchester City
3 0
BSC Young Boys
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 2
RB Leipzig
Matchweek 5
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
Manchester City
3 2
RB Leipzig
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
BSC Young Boys
2 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Matchweek 6
2023-12-13
- 5:45 PM
RB Leipzig
2 1
BSC Young Boys
2023-12-13
- 5:45 PM
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 3
Manchester City
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
4
2
0
17
6
11
14
2
Lazio
w l w w l
6
3
1
2
7
7
0
10
3
Feyenoord
l w l l l
6
2
0
4
9
10
-1
6
4
Celtic
l d l l w
6
1
1
4
5
15
-10
4
Atletico Madrid
Lazio
Feyenoord
Celtic
1 Atletico Madrid 2–0 3–2 6–0
2 Lazio 1–1 1–0 2–0
3 Feyenoord 1–3 3–1 2–0
4 Celtic 2–2 1–2 2–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Feyenoord
2 0
Celtic
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Lazio
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 2
2023-10-04
- 4:45 PM
Atletico Madrid
3 2
Feyenoord
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
Celtic
1 2
Lazio
Matchweek 3
2023-10-25
- 4:45 PM
Feyenoord
3 1
Lazio
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
Celtic
2 2
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 4
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
Atletico Madrid
6 0
Celtic
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
Lazio
1 0
Feyenoord
Matchweek 5
2023-11-28
- 5:45 PM
Lazio
2 0
Celtic
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
Feyenoord
1 3
Atletico Madrid
Matchweek 6
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
Atletico Madrid
2 0
Lazio
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
Celtic
2 1
Feyenoord
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Barcelona
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
2
FC Porto
l w w l w
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
3
6
3
0
3
10
12
-2
9
4
Antwerp
l l l l w
6
1
0
5
6
17
-11
3
Barcelona
FC Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk
Antwerp
1 Barcelona 2–1 2–1 5–0
2 FC Porto 0–1 5–3 2–0
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 1–0 1–3 1–0
4 Antwerp 3–2 1–4 2–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Barcelona
5 0
Antwerp
2023-09-19
- 7:00 PM
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
FC Porto
Matchweek 2
2023-10-04
- 4:45 PM
Antwerp
2 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2023-10-04
- 7:00 PM
FC Porto
0 1
Barcelona
Matchweek 3
2023-10-25
- 4:45 PM
Barcelona
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
2023-10-25
- 7:00 PM
Antwerp
1 4
FC Porto
Matchweek 4
2023-11-07
- 5:45 PM
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Barcelona
2023-11-07
- 8:00 PM
FC Porto
2 0
Antwerp
Matchweek 5
2023-11-28
- 5:45 PM
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Antwerp
2023-11-28
- 8:00 PM
Barcelona
2 1
FC Porto
Matchweek 6
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
FC Porto
5 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
2023-12-13
- 8:00 PM
Antwerp
3 2
Barcelona
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Bayern Munich
w w w d w
6
5
1
0
12
6
6
16
2
FC Copenhagen
l l w d w
6
2
2
2
8
8
0
8
3
Galatasaray
w l l d l
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
4
6
1
1
4
12
15
-3
4
Bayern Munich
FC Copenhagen
Galatasaray
Manchester United
1 Bayern Munich 0–0 2–1 4–3
2 FC Copenhagen 1–2 1–0 4–3
3 Galatasaray 1–3 2–2 3–3
4 Manchester United 0–1 1–0 2–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-20
- 4:45 PM
Galatasaray
2 2
FC Copenhagen
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
Bayern Munich
4 3
Manchester United
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
Manchester United
1 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 2
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
Manchester United
2 3
Galatasaray
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
1 2
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 3
2023-10-24
- 4:45 PM
Galatasaray
1 3
Bayern Munich
Matchweek 4
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
Bayern Munich
2 1
Galatasaray
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
4 3
Manchester United
Matchweek 5
2023-11-29
- 5:45 PM
Galatasaray
3 3
Manchester United
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
Bayern Munich
0 0
FC Copenhagen
Matchweek 6
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
Manchester United
0 1
Bayern Munich
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
FC Copenhagen
1 0
Galatasaray
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Real Madrid
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
16
7
9
18
2
Napoli
l w d l w
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
3
SC Braga
w l l d l
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
4
Union Berlin
l l d d l
6
0
2
4
6
10
-4
2
Real Madrid
Napoli
SC Braga
Union Berlin
1 Real Madrid 4–2 3–0 1–0
2 Napoli 2–3 2–0 1–1
3 SC Braga 1–2 1–2 1–1
4 Union Berlin 2–3 0–1 2–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-20
- 4:45 PM
Real Madrid
1 0
Union Berlin
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
SC Braga
1 2
Napoli
Matchweek 2
2023-10-03
- 4:45 PM
Union Berlin
2 3
SC Braga
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
Napoli
2 3
Real Madrid
Matchweek 3
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
SC Braga
1 2
Real Madrid
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
Union Berlin
0 1
Napoli
Matchweek 4
2023-11-08
- 5:45 PM
Napoli
1 1
Union Berlin
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
Real Madrid
3 0
SC Braga
Matchweek 5
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
Real Madrid
4 2
Napoli
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
SC Braga
1 1
Union Berlin
Matchweek 6
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
Napoli
2 0
SC Braga
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
Union Berlin
2 3
Real Madrid
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Arsenal
l w w w d
6
4
1
1
16
4
12
13
2
PSV Eindhoven
d d w w d
6
2
3
1
8
10
-2
9
3
Lens
w d l l w
6
2
2
2
6
11
-5
8
4
Sevilla
d l l l l
6
0
2
4
7
12
-5
2
Arsenal
PSV Eindhoven
Lens
Sevilla
1 Arsenal 4–0 6–0 2–0
2 PSV Eindhoven 1–1 1–0 2–2
3 Lens 2–1 1–1 2–1
4 Sevilla 1–2 2–3 1–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
Sevilla
1 1
Lens
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
Arsenal
4 0
PSV Eindhoven
Matchweek 2
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
Lens
2 1
Arsenal
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
2 2
Sevilla
Matchweek 3
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
Lens
1 1
PSV Eindhoven
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
Sevilla
1 2
Arsenal
Matchweek 4
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
Arsenal
2 0
Sevilla
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
PSV Eindhoven
1 0
Lens
Matchweek 5
2023-11-29
- 5:45 PM
Sevilla
2 3
PSV Eindhoven
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
Arsenal
6 0
Lens
Matchweek 6
2023-12-12
- 5:45 PM
Lens
2 1
Sevilla
2023-12-12
- 5:45 PM
PSV Eindhoven
1 1
Arsenal
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Inter
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
8
5
3
12
2
Real Sociedad
w w w d d
6
3
3
0
7
2
5
12
3
Benfica
l l l d w
6
1
1
4
7
11
-4
4
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
Inter
Real Sociedad
Benfica
Red Bull Salzburg
1 Inter 0–0 1–0 2–1
2 Real Sociedad 1–1 3–1 0–0
3 Benfica 3–3 0–1 0–2
4 Red Bull Salzburg 0–1 0–2 1–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
Benfica
0 2
Red Bull Salzburg
2023-09-20
- 7:00 PM
Real Sociedad
1 1
Inter
Matchweek 2
2023-10-03
- 4:45 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
0 2
Real Sociedad
2023-10-03
- 7:00 PM
Inter
1 0
Benfica
Matchweek 3
2023-10-24
- 4:45 PM
Inter
2 1
Red Bull Salzburg
2023-10-24
- 7:00 PM
Benfica
0 1
Real Sociedad
Matchweek 4
2023-11-08
- 5:45 PM
Real Sociedad
3 1
Benfica
2023-11-08
- 8:00 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
0 1
Inter
Matchweek 5
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
Benfica
3 3
Inter
2023-11-29
- 8:00 PM
Real Sociedad
0 0
Red Bull Salzburg
Matchweek 6
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
Inter
0 0
Real Sociedad
2023-12-12
- 8:00 PM
Red Bull Salzburg
1 3
Benfica
P