UEFA Europa Conference League

Knockout Play-offs
Group stage
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Sturm Graz
4 1
Slovan Bratislava
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
0 1
Sturm Graz
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Union St. Gilloise
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Ferencvarosi TC
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
2024-02-15
- 5:45 PM
Molde
3 2
Legia Warszawa
2024-02-22
- 8:00 PM
Legia Warszawa
0 3
Molde
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Maccabi Haifa
1 0
Gent
2024-02-21
- 5:00 PM
Gent
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Servette FC
0 0
Ludogorets
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Ludogorets
0 1
Servette FC
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Real Betis
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
1 1
Real Betis
2024-02-15
- 8:00 PM
Ajax
2 2
Bodo/Glimt
2024-02-22
- 5:45 PM
Bodo/Glimt
1 2
Ajax
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lille
d w d w w
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
Lille
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
1 Lille 2–1 2–0 3–0
2 Slovan Bratislava 1–1 1–2 2–1
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 0–2 0–1 2–0
4 KI Klaksvik 0–0 1–2 3–0
Matchweek 1
2023-09-20
- 2:30 PM
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Aston Villa
w w w w d
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
4
Zrinjski
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
Aston Villa
Legia Warszawa
AZ Alkmaar
Zrinjski
1 Aston Villa 2–1 2–1 1–0
2 Legia Warszawa 3–2 2–0 2–0
3 AZ Alkmaar 1–4 1–0 1–0
4 Zrinjski 1–1 1–2 4–3
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
Group #3
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fiorentina
d w w w d
6
3
3
0
14
6
8
12
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
Genk
w d d l w
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
Cukaricki
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
Fiorentina
Ferencvarosi TC
Genk
Cukaricki
1 Fiorentina 2–2 2–1 6–0
2 Ferencvarosi TC 1–1 1–1 3–1
3 Genk 2–2 0–0 2–0
4 Cukaricki 0–1 1–2 0–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Genk
2 2
Fiorentina
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Fiorentina
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Fiorentina
6 0
Cukaricki
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Cukaricki
0 1
Fiorentina
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Fiorentina
2 1
Genk
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Fiorentina
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PAOK
w w d w w
6
5
1
0
16
10
6
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
d l d d w
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
4
HJK helsinki
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
PAOK
Eintracht Frankfurt
Aberdeen
HJK helsinki
1 PAOK 2–1 2–2 4–2
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1–2 2–1 6–0
3 Aberdeen 2–3 2–0 1–1
4 HJK helsinki 2–3 0–1 2–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
w w l l w
6
4
0
2
13
11
2
12
2
Ludogorets
l l w w w
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
Fenerbahce
Ludogorets
FC Nordsjaelland
Spartak Trnava
1 Fenerbahce 3–1 3–1 4–0
2 Ludogorets 2–0 1–0 4–0
3 FC Nordsjaelland 6–1 7–1 1–1
4 Spartak Trnava 1–2 1–2 0–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
2023-09-21
- 4:45 PM
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
2023-10-05
- 7:00 PM
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
2023-11-30
- 8:00 PM
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
2023-12-14
- 5:45 PM
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
14
9
5
15
2
Gent
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Breidablik
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
5
18
-13
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Gent
Zorya Luhansk
Breidablik
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3–1 3–2 3–2
2 Gent 2–0 4–1 5–0
3 Zorya Luhansk 1–3 1–1 4–0
4 Breidablik 1–2 2–3 0–1
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
2023-11-25
- 3:30 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 1:00 PM
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
Group #7
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Plzen
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
9
1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagreb
l l l w w
6
3
0
3
10
5
5
9
3
Ballkani
w l d l l
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
4
FC Astana
l w d l l
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb
Ballkani
FC Astana
1 Plzen 1–0 1–0 3–0
2 Dinamo Zagreb 0–1 3–0 5–1
3 Ballkani 0–1 2–0 1–2
4 FC Astana 1–2 0–2 0–0
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 2:30 PM
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 3:30 PM
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 3:30 PM
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
1
0
15
3
12
16
2
Bodo/Glimt
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
3
Besiktas
l l l l w
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
FC Lugano
w l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
Club Brugge KV
Bodo/Glimt
Besiktas
FC Lugano
1 Club Brugge KV 3–1 1–1 2–0
2 Bodo/Glimt 0–1 3–1 5–2
3 Besiktas 0–5 1–2 2–3
4 FC Lugano 1–3 0–0 0–2
Matchweek 1
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
2023-09-21
- 7:00 PM
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 2
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
2023-10-05
- 4:45 PM
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Matchweek 3
2023-10-26
- 4:45 PM
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
2023-10-26
- 7:00 PM
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Matchweek 4
2023-11-09
- 5:45 PM
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
2023-11-09
- 8:00 PM
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
Matchweek 5
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
2023-11-30
- 5:45 PM
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Matchweek 6
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
2023-12-14
- 8:00 PM
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
P